Schützenkönige

2020 – 2029

20202022

Ralf II. und Floriane I. Mauß

2010 – 2019

2019

Thomas II. und Ricarda I. Gödderz

2018

Juppi I. und Monika I. Lieven

2017

Carsten I. und Nadine I. Müller

2016

Gabriel I. und Stefanie I. Wüller

2015

Simon II. und Marion II. Kessel

2014

Ralph I. und Barbara I. Schelkmann

2013

Udo I. und Petra I. Ohmen

2012

Wilfried I. und Gertrud I. Vetten

2011

Jens I. und Tina I. Venn

2010

Gerhard III. und Rita I. Vetten

2000 – 2009

2009

Peter VII. und Natascha I. Vetten

2008

Heinz VII. Liesegret I. Reinartz

2007

Markus I. und Nicole I. Erpenbach

2006

Wolfgang II. und Gisela I. Gimborn

2005

Thomas I. und Martina I. Hilgers

2004

Wolfgang I. und Dorle I. Langner

2003

Peter VI. und Anneliese IV. von den Driesch

2002

Simon I. und Margret VII. Kessel

2001

Toni I. und Maria VIII. Mauß

2000

Uwe I. und Astrid I. Nußbaum

1990 – 1999

1999

Jakob II. und Anita I. Staudt

1998

Heinz VI. und Marion I. Gohlke

1997

Andreas III. und Tanja I. Pflug

1996

Stefan I. und Bärbel I. Lorenz

1995

Johannes I. und Renate I. Cremer

1994

Hermann III. und Dagmar I. Schwabach

1993

Werner I. und Inge I. Hartmann

1992

Gebhard I. und Helma I. Bresser

1991

Hans VI. und Klara I. Lieven

1990

Peter V. und Olli I. Katers

1980 – 1989

1989

Helmut I. und Marga VI. Schulz

1988

Richard I. und Sofia III. Mauß

1987

Lambert I. und Marga V. Piel

1986

Teho II. und Billa II. Skrzypczak

1985

Karl III. und Annegret I. Schelkmann

1984

Ernst II. und Anneliese III. Hafner

1983

Gerhard II. und Maria VII. Ziebell

1982

Willi IV. und Anneliese II. Kollenbroich

1981

Alfred I. und Marga IV. Dahmen

1980

Peter IV. und Christel I. Pick

1970 – 1979

1979

Jakob II. und Anita I. Staudt

1978

Heinz-Willi III. Helma I. Kuypers

1977

Johann III. und Mia I. Dahmen

1976

Karl II. und Helga I. Hansen

1975

Hans V. und Nelli I. Schwabach

1974

Willi II. und Maria VI. Birkenfurth

1973

Gerhard I. und Christine III. Kaltwasser

1972

Theo I. und Katharina VI. Gödderz

1971

Hermann II. und Gertrud IV. Marto

1970

Josef III. und Gertrud V. Hasert

1960 – 1969

1969

Hermann II. und Gertrud IV. Marto

1968

Ernst I. und Anneliese I. Bartsch

1967

Karl Heinz V. und Maria V. Schillings

1966

Kurt I. und Elisabeth V. Thomas

1965

Michael I. und Helene I. Moll

1964

Fritz I. und Maria I. Kregeloh

1963

Martin I. und Katharina V. Klug

1962

Andreas II. und Katharina IV. Lieven

1961

Ludwig I. und Elisabeth IV. Wieschenkämper

1960

Heinz IV. und Annelore I. Göddertz

1950 – 1959

1959

Hans IV. und Margarethe III. Hellmuth

1958

Peter III. und Christine II. Hartmann

1957

Heinrich III. und Adele I. Winkels

1956

Jakob I. und Gertrud III. Cremer

1955

Johann III. und Maria IV. Winkels

1954

Heinrich II. und Katharina III. Blömacher

1953

Eduard I. und Sofia II. Mens

1952

Hans II. und Elisabeth III. Luca

1951

Fritz I. und Maria I. Kregeloh

1950

Christian I. und Anna I. Erpenbach

1940 – 1949

1949

Hermann I. und Maria III. Kessel

1948

Heinrich I. und Sofia I. Richartz

1947

Fritz II. und Margarethe II. Luca

1940

Hans II. und Christine I. Luca

1930 – 1939

1939

Josef II. und Sibilla I. Schmitz

1938

Franz I. und Cäcilia II. Kapp

1937

Peter II. und Elisabeth II. Schmitt

1936

Peter Wilhelm I. und Maria II. Schneider

1935

Peter I. und Gertrud II. Fischer

1934

Andreas I. und Katharina II. Gödderz

1933

Ferdinand II. und Katharina I. Pohl

1932

Fritz I. und Maria I. Kregeloh

1931

Johann I. und Elisabeth I. Esser

1930

Wilhelm I. und Margarethe I. Beckers

1927 – 1929

1929

Josef I. und Cäcilia I. Müller

1928

Ferdinand I. und Gertrud I. Lenden

1927

Karl I. und Theresa I. Beckers